Junior Varsity Boys:
100 YD IM Relay: 1st place = SJC, 1:27.77; 3 teams total (3 teams no show for points)
100 YD IM: 1st place = SN, 1:35.40, 4 teams total (2 teams no show for points)
25 YD Free: 1st place = SJC, 14.34; there were 20 swimmers total
25 YD Fly: 1st place = SJC, 30.10; there were 16 swimmers total
25 YD Back: 1st place = SJC, 17.89, there were 12 swimmer total
100 YD Free: 1st place = SS, 1:15.04, there were 7 swimmers total
25 YD Breast: 1st place = SJC, 20.93, there were 11 swimmers total
100 YD Free Relay: 1st place = SN, 1:13.22, other data missing
Girls JV:
100 YD IM Relay: 1st place = SJC, 1:13.60; 6 teams total (all teams scored)
100 YD IM: 1st place = SN, 1:13.51, 5 swimmers total (1 team no show)
25 YD Free: 1st place = SJC, 15.45; there were 37 swimmers total
25 YD Fly: 2nd place = SJC, 16.58; there were 18 swimmers total
25 YD Back: 1st place = SJC, 18.44, there were 22 swimmer total
100 YD Free: 2nd place = SJC, 1:15.35, there were 14 swimmers total
25 YD Breast: 1st place = SN, 18.72, there were 26 swimmers total
100 YD Free Relay: data missing
Varsity Boys:
100 YD IM Relay: 1st place = SS, 1:04.57; 2 teams total (4 spots no show for points)
100 YD IM: 1st place = RES, 1:16.60, 5 swimmers total (1 spot no show for ribbon/points)
50 YD Free: 1st place = SN, 25.90; there were 14 swimmers total
50 YD Fly: 2nd place = SJC, 36.64; there were 4 swimmers total (2 no show spots)
50 YD Back: 1st place = RES, 34.75, there were 3 swimmers (and 3 no show spots)
200 YD Free: 1st place = SN, 2:14.69 there were 3 swimmers total (3 no show spots)
50 YD Breast: 1st place = SS, 36.50, there were 7 swimmers total
Free Relay: data missing
Varsity Girls:
100 YD IM Relay: 1st place = SJC, 1:04.91; 3 teams total (3 spots no show for points)
100 YD IM: 2nd place = SJC, 1:16.18, 7 swimmers total
50 YD Free: 1st place = SJC, 30.10; there were 16 swimmers total
50 YD Fly: 2nd place = SJC, 35.40; there were 8 swimmers total
50 YD Back: 2nd place = SJC, 35.88, there were 5 swimmers (and 1 no show spot)
200 YD Free: 1st place = SJC, 2:29.38 there were 3 swimmers total (3 no show spots)
50 YD Breast: 1st place = SJC, 38.99, there were 9 swimmers total
Free Relay: data missing
100 YD IM Relay: 1st place = SJC, 1:27.77; 3 teams total (3 teams no show for points)
100 YD IM: 1st place = SN, 1:35.40, 4 teams total (2 teams no show for points)
25 YD Free: 1st place = SJC, 14.34; there were 20 swimmers total
25 YD Fly: 1st place = SJC, 30.10; there were 16 swimmers total
25 YD Back: 1st place = SJC, 17.89, there were 12 swimmer total
100 YD Free: 1st place = SS, 1:15.04, there were 7 swimmers total
25 YD Breast: 1st place = SJC, 20.93, there were 11 swimmers total
100 YD Free Relay: 1st place = SN, 1:13.22, other data missing
Girls JV:
100 YD IM Relay: 1st place = SJC, 1:13.60; 6 teams total (all teams scored)
100 YD IM: 1st place = SN, 1:13.51, 5 swimmers total (1 team no show)
25 YD Free: 1st place = SJC, 15.45; there were 37 swimmers total
25 YD Fly: 2nd place = SJC, 16.58; there were 18 swimmers total
25 YD Back: 1st place = SJC, 18.44, there were 22 swimmer total
100 YD Free: 2nd place = SJC, 1:15.35, there were 14 swimmers total
25 YD Breast: 1st place = SN, 18.72, there were 26 swimmers total
100 YD Free Relay: data missing
Varsity Boys:
100 YD IM Relay: 1st place = SS, 1:04.57; 2 teams total (4 spots no show for points)
100 YD IM: 1st place = RES, 1:16.60, 5 swimmers total (1 spot no show for ribbon/points)
50 YD Free: 1st place = SN, 25.90; there were 14 swimmers total
50 YD Fly: 2nd place = SJC, 36.64; there were 4 swimmers total (2 no show spots)
50 YD Back: 1st place = RES, 34.75, there were 3 swimmers (and 3 no show spots)
200 YD Free: 1st place = SN, 2:14.69 there were 3 swimmers total (3 no show spots)
50 YD Breast: 1st place = SS, 36.50, there were 7 swimmers total
Free Relay: data missing
Varsity Girls:
100 YD IM Relay: 1st place = SJC, 1:04.91; 3 teams total (3 spots no show for points)
100 YD IM: 2nd place = SJC, 1:16.18, 7 swimmers total
50 YD Free: 1st place = SJC, 30.10; there were 16 swimmers total
50 YD Fly: 2nd place = SJC, 35.40; there were 8 swimmers total
50 YD Back: 2nd place = SJC, 35.88, there were 5 swimmers (and 1 no show spot)
200 YD Free: 1st place = SJC, 2:29.38 there were 3 swimmers total (3 no show spots)
50 YD Breast: 1st place = SJC, 38.99, there were 9 swimmers total
Free Relay: data missing